Заслуженные строители Печать

Алещенков Николай Терентьевич (1938-2007)

Алпатов Николай Михайлович (1924-2011)

Бойко Владимир Игнатьевич (1923-2012)

Брусиловский Павел Яковлевич (1933-1986)

Варфоломеев Павел Григорьевич (1929-2001)

Гавеев Владимир Миронович (1936-2014)

Гладкий Павел Иванович (1941-2004)

Гусынин Иван Михайлович (1941-2016)

Данющенков Михаил Фёдорович (1914-1984)

Жужгин Анатолий Александрович (1930-2017)

Забелин Владимир Васильевич (1930-1990)

Ивашкин Виктор Лаврентьевич (1931-2000)

Илларионов Анатолий Дмитриевич (1928-2012)

Кабачёк Василий Афанасьевич (1944-1999)

Какушкин Дмитрий Васильевич (1917-1973)

Кашталинский Евгений Павлович (1909-1998)

Ковалёв Виктор Васильевич (1939-2011)

Ковалёв Фёдор Степанович (1918-2007)

Ковалевский Олег Михайлович (1935-1994)

Колабутин Александр Глебович (1926-2005)

Кольцова Людмила Петровна (1952-2003)

Конохова Анна Яковлевна (1934-2012)

Костюков Владимир Петрович (1930-1999)

Костюков Николай Иванович (1929-1996)

Кулаков Валерий Александрович (1939-2007)

Курзенков Николай Васильевич (1927-1996)

Кучер Владимир Архипович (1930-2017)

Лосев Василий Иванович (1915-1989)

Лукашов Михаил Петрович (1937-2016)

Майоров Виктор Алексеевич (1934-1974)

Митин Иван Андреевич (1921-1993)

Монс Абрам Моисеевич (1919-2001)

Павлюченков Андрей Семенович (1924-1997)

Пантюхов Николай Сафонович (1946-2005)

Прохоренков Валерий Яковлевич (1939-2001)

Прохоров Владимир Николаевич (1947-2002)

Рудак Михаил Сергеевич (1927-2021)

Рыжиков Виктор Александрович (1942-1995)

Савик Геннадий Антонович (1933-2000)

Селивёрстов Филипп Логинович (1914-1986)

Сенин Александр Васильевич (1949-2001)

Сидоренков Павел Данилович (1929-1985)

Соинский Моисей Борисович (1921-1977)

Соломка Владимир Макарович (1936-2017)

Старостин Иван Александрович (1912-1993)

Степанов Александр Петрович (1957-2014)

Степченков Иван Павлович (1930-1983)

Стрельцов Анатолий Фёдорович (1940-2005)

Таратулов Валентин Фёдорович (1939-2011)

Телков Олег Александрович (1944-2009)

Тяпкин Юрий Кузьмич (1938-2018)

Фёдоров Виктор Семёнович (1914-1986)

Филиппов Анатолий Иванович (1930-2013)

Холодков Владимир Емельянович (1934-2012)

Чернов Виктор Александрович (1930-2003)

Чиков Николай Васильевич (1935-2014)

Чупин Александр Ильич (1908-1980)

Шабентова Зинаида Петровна (1938-1998)

Шанаурин Сергей Александрович (1934-2004)

Шаульев Виктор Михайлович (1935-2009)

Шляхтин Игорь Евстафьевич (1943-2019)

Шмеркин Виктор Семёнович (1938-1996)

Шугаров Николай Иосифович (1923-2003)

Шустов Александр Павлович (1914-1996)

Щукин Фёдор Дмитриевич (1931-2003)